Free Selena Gomez Celebrity Wallpaper - Download Online Celebrities Wallpapers

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Date of Birth : 22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Nickname: Sel, Selly, Selenita, Conchita
Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)
Occupations: Actress, singer-songwriter, musician, fashion designer
Genres: Pop rock, dance-pop, electropop
Instruments: Vocals, piano, guitar, drums
Associated acts:
Selena Gomez & the Scene
Forever the Sickest Kids
Taylor Swift
Trade Mark :
Her big smile
Converse sneakers