Free Justin Bieber Celebrity Wallpaper - Download Online Celebrities Wallpapers

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date: March 1, 1994
Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5 5
Sex: Male
Nationality: Canadian
Profession: singer
Father: Jeremy Bieber (divorced in 1997)
Mother: Patricia Mallette (divorced in 1997)
Half Sister: Jazmyn Bieber
Half Brother: Jaxon Bieber
Age: 17
Source: Music
Big Break: Baby, 2010
Location: Stratford, Canada
Marital status: Single
Claim to fame: his four successful pre-album singles which have been released: ‘One Time’, ‘One Less Lonely Girl’, ‘Love Me’, and ‘Favorite Girl’ in 2009